Sponsors / Health & Fitness

Who sponsors The Human Upgrade: Biohacking for Longevity & Performance?

The Human Upgrade: Biohacking for Longevity & Performance is a Health & Fitness podcast. In its show notes from the last 90 days we detected 32 sponsors. Show website.

SponsorEpisodesFirstLastSponsor's shows (all)
Danger Coffee dangercoffee.com502026-07-242026-10-201
Restore irestore.com262026-07-242026-10-1826
Butcher Box butcherbox.com202026-08-302026-10-2028
Truedark truedark.com132026-07-262026-10-181
Zenbud zenbud.health122026-07-302026-10-151
Switchsupplements switchsupplements.com82026-07-282026-10-151
Viome viome.com82026-07-262026-10-161
Kenetik drinkkenetik.com72026-09-012026-10-011
Predictivemind predictivemind.io62026-07-262026-09-171
BrainTap braintap.com52026-07-302026-10-113
Echowater echowater.com52026-08-022026-10-181
Irestorelaser irestorelaser.com52026-09-112026-10-183
Onedevice theonedevice.com52026-08-022026-10-161
ALP alppouch.com42026-07-282026-10-132
Calroy calroy.com42026-08-042026-10-081
Suppgradelabs shopsuppgradelabs.com42026-07-242026-09-271
Emr Tek emr-tek.com32026-07-242026-10-041
BodyHealth bodyhealth.com22026-09-242026-10-203
Essentia myessentia.com22026-08-212026-09-061
Energybits energybits.com12026-09-222026-09-222
Koraorganics koraorganics.com12026-10-062026-10-063

+11 more sponsors of The Human Upgrade: Biohacking for Longevity & Performance for members.

See plans

More Health & Fitness podcast sponsors →